DRINKS
RESTAURANT
UKRAINIAN PIROSHKI
$13.00Fried Chicken Chebureki - 2pc

CREAMY HOMEMADE MAC AND CHEESE
$16.00
CHICKEN PIROGIES
$16.00Chicken, dough, onion, black pepper. Served with Sour Cream on the Side

POTATO PIROGIES
$16.00Garlic potato pierogies are savory dumplings filled with a creamy mixture of mashed potatoes and seasoned with garlic. Served with sour cream.

FARMERS CHEESE PIROGIES
$18.00Farmer cheese pierogies are dumplings filled with a creamy mixture of farmer cheese, creating a delicious and tangy flavor. Served with sour cream.

SOUR CHERRIES PIROGIES
$18.00Cherry pierogies are sweet dumplings filled with juicy cherries, creating a delightful burst of fruity flavor. Served with sour cream.

CHICKEN TENDERS
$16.99Fried Beaded Tender Chicken - 4pc, French Fries

UKRAINIAN BORSCH
$16.00White Cabbage, Beets, Carrots, Tomatoes, Onion, Potatoes Served with Bread and Sour Cream on the Side

CAESAR SALAD
$12.00Romaine Lettuce, Parmesan, Croutons, Caesar Dressing

SUMMER SALAD
$14.00Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Spring Greens, Onion

KAPUSTA SALAD
$12.00Marinated Cabbage with Carrots, Vegetable Oil

CANADIAN RIBEYE STEAK
$48.00
AUSTRALIAN LAMB RIBS
$38.00
CHICKEN SHISH KEBAB
$28.00
ALASKAN SALMON
$28.00
ALFREDO PASTA
$24.00Pasta, Parmesan, Mushrooms, Cherry Tomatoes, Garlic, Cream Sauce

PARADISE CHEESE-BURGER
$22.00Angus Beef Patty, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onion, Ketchup, Mayonnaise

UKRAINIAN GALUSHKI (GNOCCHI)
$26.00Potatoes, Wheat flour, Eggs, Seasoning, Garlic cream sauce, Spinach, Blistered grape tomatoes

Ukrainian Salo
$15.00Traditional Ukrainian delicacy of pork fatback, thinly sliced and seasoned with salt, garlic, and spices. Served with fresh bread.

Meetball Soup
$18.00Meatball Soup (Turkey)
$18.00
CAFE
HONEY BELGIAN WAFFLE
$14.95
FRUIT BELGIAN WAFFLE
$14.95
BANANA AND NUTELLA CREPES
$14.99
MIX BERRY CREPE
$16.99
STRAWBERRY CREPES
$13.99VEGGIE CREPE
$16.99Spinach, Tomato, Red pepper, Onion, Zucchini, Cheddar Cheese, Cream Cheese

MEAT CREPE
$16.99Turkey, Spinach, Tomato, Red pepper, Cheddar cheese, Cream Cheese

MUSHROOM CREPE
$16.99Mushrooms, onion, Spinach, Cheddar cheese, Cream cheese

VEGETABLES OMELET
$16.99Spinach, Tomato, Red pepper, Zucchini, Onion. Served with breakfast potatoes

SAUSAGES OMELET
$16.99Eggs, Beef sausages, Cheddar cheese. Served with Breakfast potatoes.

EGGS AND BACON
$14.95